Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MAIDSTONE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+12.3%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
-21.8%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 17 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1EA
← Back to All Properties