Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRACKEN DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£89,000
+54.8%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+11.7%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1TA
← Back to All Properties