FLAT 1, SOLENT COURT, 51, WESTON GROVE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£158,000+12.9%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+102.8%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+119.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1