Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WITLEY AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£290,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+87.9%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£290,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£329,950
+13.8%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+3.6%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 11 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3JD
← Back to All Properties