Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, TANORTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£97,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,000
+47.3%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£97,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,995
+355.5%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£159,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0LB
← Back to All Properties