Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MARSTON ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3BQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+63.2%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,000
+4.3%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
-2.9%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+214.5%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3BQ
← Back to All Properties