Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, EVERARD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 4LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+52.3%
Sold on 25 February 2009
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 4LZ
← Back to All Properties