Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, STOVELL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 9LL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+38.2%
Sold on 25 August 2020
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£55,000
+46.7%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£37,500
+88.6%
Sold on 11 January 2005
Terraced
+£17,613 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,887
+33.0%
Sold on 11 October 2000
Terraced
+£4,937 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,950
+86.9%
Sold on 28 February 2000
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 9LL
← Back to All Properties