Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, TOWER STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.8%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,000
-39.8%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+479.5%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Terraced
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,750
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2JQ
← Back to All Properties