Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, VICTORIA STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,348
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£19,398 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,348
+26.6%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
+£19,398 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,950
+12.2%
Sold on 6 April 2009
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+160.0%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+100.0%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5SB
← Back to All Properties