Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+35.3%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+23.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,461 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,539
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3DG
← Back to All Properties