Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GREENWOOD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,200
Last Sold Price
16 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.2%
Price Change
-£31,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£41,200
-43.2%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Terraced
-£31,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+36.8%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4LG
← Back to All Properties