Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, CHICHESTER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,500
-15.3%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+81.2%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+112.7%
Sold on 9 January 2002
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0AQ
← Back to All Properties