93, ELTHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 5JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£368,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+394.0%
Price Change
+£293,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£368,000+394.0%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£293,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+13.0%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1