24, COVERDALE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8UU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.1%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£291,000+110.1%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1