128, ST PETERS RISE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS13 7NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,128
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£32,128 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,128+19.5%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£32,128 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+112.9%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+13.1%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 7 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1