Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63B, GREEN LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+23.0%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500
+25.1%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+13.4%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,950
Sold on 5 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3LH
← Back to All Properties