Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 44, SOUTH TERRACE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,400
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£22,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,400
+52.1%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
-21.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5NU
← Back to All Properties