Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HALLAM CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 9YA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£47,950
-0.7%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Semi-Detached
-£350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,300
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 9YA
← Back to All Properties