Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, LADYBOWER COURT, NORTH ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,500
-2.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
-13.3%
Sold on 15 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,649 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,649
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7AQ
← Back to All Properties