Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, FELL DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+30.3%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+7.6%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
-6.2%
Sold on 4 March 2009
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 6 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8JN
← Back to All Properties