Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SILVER BIRCH WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+22.0%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,995
Sold on 28 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9UP
← Back to All Properties