Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TUKE GROVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 4SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
-2.6%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
-2.8%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Terraced
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 4SL
← Back to All Properties