Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MELTON GARTH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,000
-17.6%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+63.7%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4RD
← Back to All Properties