Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, DANBURY CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5XF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+8.8%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,995
+45.5%
Sold on 12 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,995
+57.2%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995
+22.8%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5XF
← Back to All Properties