Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ENSENADA REEF, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+71.1%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-13.6%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+63.0%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AF
← Back to All Properties