Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, THE CLOCKHOUSE, 140, LONDON ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£580,000
-1.7%
Sold on 19 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£589,950
+67.9%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£238,523 from previous sale
Sale #2
£351,427
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1FF
← Back to All Properties