31, CHECKETTS CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 5EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+495.6%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,000+495.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 20 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1