Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, YORK STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
+88.3%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
-33.0%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9NP
← Back to All Properties