4, ENDSLEIGH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 6QQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,463
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.2%
Price Change
+£105,463 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,463+117.2%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£105,463 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1