2, CHURCH BAILEY, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN24 5NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+1.2%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+123.3%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+21.7%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1