167, CHARNWOOD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B45 0JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.7%
Price Change
+£52,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,950+112.7%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+46.9%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1