Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MALVERN CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+33.1%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,500
+94.4%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+5.3%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3QA
← Back to All Properties