Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HEDGEMERE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6GG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+44.8%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+17.9%
Sold on 4 May 2010
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+8.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+111.9%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6GG
← Back to All Properties