29, VERNON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 7QU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,300
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£105,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,300+103.2%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£105,300 from previous sale
Sale #6
£102,000+124.2%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,500+1.1%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+20.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500-2.6%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1