Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DORIAN RISE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+82.6%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 9 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0TJ
← Back to All Properties