725, ASHTON ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 2RG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.5%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£93,000+132.5%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£39,995+60.0%
Sold on 15 November 2000
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000-43.2%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
-£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,995+266.6%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 21 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1