Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SELWYN COURT, LONG MEADOW, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
+0.7%
Sold on 15 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+9.4%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+179.8%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7EQ
← Back to All Properties