Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WARD WAY, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 6SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£92,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£385,000
+31.4%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Detached
+£92,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,995
Sold on 21 April 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 6SP
← Back to All Properties