1, CHELSEA STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD21 1DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£56,000-4.3%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500+9.2%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,550+19.0%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1