33, ANSLEY WAY, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 6SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.1%
Price Change
+£240,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£377,500+176.1%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Detached
+£240,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,750+30.2%
Sold on 16 September 1999
Detached
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1