Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OTTERS COURT, PRIORY MILL LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 1GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-8.1%
Sold on 6 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 24 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 1GJ
← Back to All Properties