Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HARROWBY ROAD SOUTH, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 7HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£15,600
Last Sold Price
19 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.3%
Price Change
-£12,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£15,600
-45.3%
Sold on 19 October 1999
Terraced
-£12,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 7HY
← Back to All Properties