Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DAWLISH DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£10,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,500
+8.1%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+23.8%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9RB
← Back to All Properties