3, LOW BECKSTONES, MILLOM, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

LA18 5HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£342,500+49.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,500+171.6%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 12 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1