36, BENMEAD ROAD, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX5 2DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.2%
Price Change
+£209,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+297.2%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Detached
+£209,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1