Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SANDRINGHAM ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+39.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+18.0%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+12.4%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 1 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4DA
← Back to All Properties