Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HICKMANS CLOSE, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH9 8EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+2.1%
Sold on 3 October 2012
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,500
+54.9%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Detached
+£101,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH9 8EB
← Back to All Properties