Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KIRKWOOD VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+53.0%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+2.7%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 23 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7EH
← Back to All Properties