18, ONTARIO DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 6GR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£262,500+150.0%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+5.0%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+25.0%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1